Jalkapallon kotiottelut elo-syyskuussa

Jalkapallon kotiottelut elo-syyskuussa

su 4.elo 18:00

Miehet
5 div

IK TeTe Honkalanmäki
ti 6.elo 18:30

Naiset kolmonen

IK T18 Närpes Kraft Honkalanmäki
ti 6.elo 18:30

P13
ykkönen

IK KyVo Laidun 2
ke 7.elo 18.00

P10

IK punainen Kanu punainen Laidun 1a
ke  7.elo 18.00

P10

IK musta Akisa Laidun 1b
ke 7.elo 18:30

P12
kolmonen

IK KuKu Laidun 2
ke 7.elo 19.00

P10

Akisa IK punainen Laidun 1a
ke 7.elo 19.00

P10

Kanu punainen IK musta Laidun 1b
to 8.elo 18:30

T15
ykkönen

IK 05/06 WFA/I-JBK YJ Laidun 1
la 10.elo 13:00

P12
ykkönen

IK musta P07 VIFK P07 Laidun 2
la 10.elo 14:30

P12
 kolmonen

IK Kanu Musta Laidun 2
su 11.elo 18:00

Naiset kolmonen

IK SAIK Honkalanmäki
ma 12.elo 19:00

P15 ykkönen

Karhu YJ LBK Laidun 1
ti 13.elo 18:30

P13 ykkönen

IK Luja/Leijonat Laidun 2
ke 14.elo 18:30

T12 ykkönen

IK VIFK Laidun 1a
ke 14.elo 18:30

P12 kolmonen

IK APV Laidun 2
to 15.elo 18:30

T15 ykkönen

IK 05/06 SeMi YJ Laidun 1
pe 16.elo 18:00

Miehet
5 div

IK IF Hoppet Honkalanmäki
su 18.elo 15:00

Naiset kolmonen

IK T18 I-JBK Honkalanmäki
ti 20.elo 18.00

P10

KuRy IK musta Laidun 1a
ti 20.elo 18.00

P10

Jalas IK punainen Laidun 1b
ti  20.elo 19.00

P10

IK punainen KuRy Laidun 1a
ti  20.elo 19.00

P10

IK musta Jalas Laidun 1b
ke 21.elo 18:30

P12 ykkönen

IK musta P07 VPS J P08 Laidun 1a
ke 21.elo 19:00

P15 ykkönen

Karhu YJ FF Jaro Honkalanmäki
to 22.elo 18:00

P9

SJK-j musta IK musta Laidun 2a
to 22.elo 18:00

P9

SJK-j kulta IK punainen Laidun 2b
to 22.elo 18:45

P9

IK punainen SJK-j musta Laidun 2a
to 22.elo 18.45

P9

IK musta SJK-j kulta Laidun 2b
to 22.elo 18:30

P13 ykkönen

IK FC Kiisto 2007 Laidun 1a
su 25.elo 16:00

T12 ykkönen

IK BK-Hoppet YJ Laidun 1a
ke 28.elo 18:00

P11

SoPS IK 08 Laidun 1a
ke 28.elo 18:00

P11

Karhu/II Kanu/punainen Laidun 1b
ke 28.elo 18:30

P12 ykkönen

IK musta P07 Virkiä sininen Laidun 2
ke 28.elo 18:30

Naiset kolmonen

IK T18 FC Sport-j/2 Honkalanmäki
ke 28.elo 19:00

P11

IK 08 Karhu/II Laidun 1a
ke 28.elo 19:00

P11

Kanu/punainen SoPS Laidun 1b
to 29.elo 18:30

P13 ykkönen

IK VIFK Laidun 2
pe 30.elo 18:00

Miehet 5 div

IK FC Päntäne Honkalanmäki
ti 3.syys 18:30

P13 ykkönen

IK Solf IK YJ Laidun 2
ke 4.syys 17:00

P11

SJK-j 08 Kulta IK 08 Laidun 2
ke 4.syys 18:00

P11

Karhu/II SJK-j 08 Kulta Laidun 2
ke 4.syys 19:00

P11

Karhu/II IK 08 Laidun 2
to 5.syys 18:00

P11-10 II

LUJA/P09 Sininen IK  Laidun 1a
to 5.syys 18:00

P11-10 II

LUJA/P08 Kyvo Laidun 1b
to 5.syys 19:00

P11-10 II

Kyvo LUJA/P09 sininen Laidun 1a
to 5.syys 19:00

P11-10 II

IK LUJA/P08 Laidun 1b
pe 6.syys 18:30

T12 ykkönen

IK Karhu Laidun 1a
ke 11.syys 18:30

P12 ykkönen

IK musta P07 SJK-j Laidun 2
la 14.syys 14:00

Miehet
5 div

IK ABC Honkalanmäki